Pages Navigation Menu

Recursos para investigadores

Peritos

INDEX PERITORUM (nombre y períodos en los que participó)

ABATE ANTONIUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

ABELLAN PETRUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

AHERN BARNABAS, C.P. I, II, III, IV

ALBAREDA IOSEPH MARIA  I, II, III, IV

ALTING VON GEUSAU LEO IV

ANGLÉS PAMIES HYGINUS I, II, III, IV

ANTONELLI FERDINANDUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

ARRIGHI IOANNES, O.P. II, III, IV

AUGUSTIN FRANCISCUS II, III, IV

BAKER IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

BALIC CAROLUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

BANDAS RUDULFUS I, II, III, IV

BARAGLI HENRICUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

BARAHANA GABRIEL, S.I. II, III, IV

BARAÚNA VILLELMUS, O.F.M. III, IV

BARBOSA ROCHA ZEPHYRINUS III, IV

BARRY GERARDUS, O.M.I. I, II, III, IV

BARRY MICHAÉL I, II, III, IV

BARTOCCETTI VICTORIUS I, II, III, IV

BAUM GREGORIUS, O.E.S.A. I, II, III, IV

BAUM VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

BEDNARSKI FELIX, O.P. II, III, IV

BEHRENDT ANTONIUS III, IV

BEJAN OVIDIUS I, II, III, IV

BÉLANGER MARCELLUS, O.M.I. I, II, III, IV

BELLOLI IOANNES BAPTISTA I, II, III, IV

BENIAMINO DELLA SS. TRINITI, O.C.D. I, II, III, IV

BENOIT PETRUS, O.P. III, IV

BERGIN CLIFFORDUS II, III, IV

BERNARD IOANNES I, II, III, IV

BERTRAMS VILLELMUS, S.I. III, IV

BERUTTI CHRISTOPHORUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

BESTE UDALRICUS, O.S.B. I, II, III, IV

BETTI HUMBERTUS, O.F.M. II, III, IV

BEVILACQUA IULIUS, ORATOR. I, II, III

BIDAGOR RAIMUNDUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

BOGLIOLO ALOISIUS, S.D.B. II, III, IV

BOILLAT FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

BONET Y MUIXI EMMANUEL I, II, III, IV

BONET MARRUGAT ALBERTUS I, II, III, IV

BORELLA PETRUS II, III, IV

BOSLER RAIMUNDUS I, II, III, IV

BOULARD FERDINANDUS I, II, III, IV

BOYER CAROLUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

BRENNAN FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

BREYSSE MARCELLUS, SULPIC. I, II, III, IV

BREZANOCZY PAULUS I, II, III

BUGNINI HANNIBAL, C.M. I, II, III, IV

BUIJS LUDOVICUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

BURKE ANDREAS I, II, III, IV

CALOYERAS DOMINICOS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

CAMAGNI ERNESTUS I, II

CAMELOT THOMAS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

CANALS SALVATOR I, II, III, IV

CANCOUET MICHA L, C.I.M. II, III, IV

CAPOVILLA LORIS III, IV

CARBONE VINCENTIUS I, II, III, IV

CARDIJN IOSEPH II, III

CARDINALE HYGINUS I

CARLEY IOANNES II, III, IV

CARPENTER HILARIUS, O.P. III, IV

CASAROLI AUGUSTINUS I, II, III, IV

CASORIA IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

CASTELLINO GEORGIUS, S.D.B. I, II, III, IV

CECCHETTI HYGINUS I, II, III

CERFAUX LUCIANUS I, II, III, IV

CERIANI GRATIOSUS I, II, III, IV

CHAVASSE ANTONIUS I, II, III, IV

CHE-CHEN-TAO VINCENTIUS I, II, III, IV

CHEREATH SEBASTIANUS I, II, III, IV

CIAPPI ALOISIUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

CIK XAVERIUS III, IV

CIVARDI ERNESTUS I, II, III, IV

CLARK ALANUS I, II, III, IV

CLARK RICHARDUS I, II, III, IV

COFFEYIACOBUS I, II, III, IV

COLOMBO CAROLUS I, II

COMBES ANDREAS I, II, III, IV

CONGAR IVO, O.P. I, II, III, IV

CONNELL FRANCISCUS, C.SS.R. I, II, III, IV

CONNOLLY IOANNES I, II, III, IV

CONNOLLY NICOLAUS II, III, IV

CONWAY DOMINICOS III, IV

COTTIER MARTINUS MARIA, O.P. IV

COURTNEY MURRAY, S.I. II, III, IV

CREMIN PATRITIUS I, II, III, IV

CREPEAULT PAULUS AEMILIUS I, II, III, IV

CROVELLA HERCULES I, II, III, IV

CRUMP FRANCISCUS, O.M.I. III, IV

CUMMINS IOANNES II, III, IV

CURRAN CAROLUS III, IV

DALE ROMAEUS, O.P. III, IV

DALY CATHAL. III, IV

DALY IOANNES, C.S.SP. III, IV

DANIÉLOU IOANNES, S.I. I, II, III, IV

D’ASCENZI IOANNES IV

DAVIS CAROLUS III, IV

DAVIS HENRICUS FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

DE CLERCQ CAROLUS I, II, III, IV

DEFRESNE MARCELLUS II, III, IV

DELACROIX SIMON II, III, IV

DELHAYE PHILIPPUS II, III, IV

DELLY EMMANUEL I, II, III, IV

DEL PORTILLO ALVARUS, OPUS DEI I, II, III, IV

DEL TON IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

DE LUBAC HENRICUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

DENIS HENRICUS II, III, IV

DENIS IACOBUS I, II, III, IV

DERCOLE IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

DE RIEDMATTEN HENRICUS, O.P. II, III, IV

DESKUR ANDREAS I, II, III, IV

DEVINE THOMASI, II, III, IV

DEZZA PAULUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

DHANIS EDUARDUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

DI BIAGIO AUGUSTINUS I, II, III, IV

DIEKMANN GODEFRIDUS, O.S.B. II, III, IV

DIETZ DONALDUS, O.M.I. IV

DI FONZO LAURENTIUS, O.F.M. CONV. I, II, III, IV

DIRKS ANSGARIUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

DOCKX ISNARDUS, O.P. II, III, IV

DOHENY VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

DOSSETTI IOSEPH III, IV

DREW BERNARDUS II, III, IV

DRISCOLL ALEXIUS, O.P. II, III, IV

DUBARLE DOMINICOS, O.P. IV

DUMONT CHRISTOPHORUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

DUROUX BENEDICTUS, O.P. III, IV

EBBEN BERTRANDUS, O.P. IV

EGGER CAROLUS, C.R.L. I, II, III, IV

EID AEMILIUS I, II, III, IV

ELDAROV GEORGIUS, O.F.M. CONV. I, II, III, IV

ETCHEGARAY ROGERUS III, IV

EVERS HENRICUS, S.S.S. I, II, III, IV

EWERS HENRICUS I, II, III, IV

EXTROSS IOANNES I, II, III, IV

FABRO CORNELIUS, C.P.S. I, II, III, IV

FAGIOLO VINCENTIUS I, II, III, IV

FALTIN DANIEL, O.F.M. CONV. I, II, III, IV

FAZZALARO FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

FELICI ANGELUS I, II, III, IV

FENTON IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

FERNANDEZ IANUARIUS A S. CORDE, O.R.S.A. I, II, III, IV

FERRARI TONIOLO AUGUSTINUS I, II, III, IV

FERRARO NICOLAUS I, II, III, IV

FIEDLER ERNESTUS I, II, III, IV

FILIPIAK BOLESLAUS I, II, III, IV

FINUCAN IACOBUS I, II, III, IV

FLYNN CHILIANUS, O.F.M. CAP. IV

FLYNN FABIANUS, C.P. III, IV

FLYNN MARTINUS F. I, II, III, IV

FLYNN MARTINUS G. II, III, IV

FOHL IULIUS, O.S.B. I, II, III, IV

FOUCREAULT LUCIANUS III, IV

FRESCHI ABRAHAM IV

FRISON BASILIUS, C.M.F. II, III, IV

FRUTAZ AMATO PETRUS I, II, III, IV

GAGNEBET ROSARIUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

GAGNON EDUARDUS, SULPIC. III, IV

GALLAGHER THOMAS, O.P. IV

GALLETTO ALBINUS I, II, III, IV

GAMBARI AELIUS, S.M.M. I, II, III, IV

GARCIA MAXIMILIANUS, O.P. II, III, IV

GAROFALO SALVATOR I, II, III, IV

GAVAZZI AEGIDIUS, O.S.B. I, II

GERAUD IOSEPH, SULPIC. I, II, III, IV

GERVAIS IACOBUS, O.M.I. III, IV

GHEDDO PETRUS, P.I.M.E. III, IV

GIBSON ARTURUS IV

GIBSON LAURENTIUS I, II, III, IV

GILLESPIE PATRITIUS I, II, III, IV

GILLON LUDOVICUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

GIOVANELLI AMERICUS I, II, III, IV

GIOVANNETTI ALBERTUS I, II, III, IV

GIRARD PETRUS, SULPIC. II, III, IV

GIUSTI MARTINUS I, II, III, IV

GLAZIK IOSEPH, M.S.C. III, IV

GLORIEUX ACHILLES I, II, III, IV

GOOSSENS PAULUS, S.I.C.M. II, III, IV

GOSSMANN FELIX, O.E.S.A. I, II, III , I V

GOTTARDI ALEXANDER I

GOUET IULIANUS II, III, IV

GOVERNATORI LAURUS I, II, III , I V

GOYENECHE SERVUS, C.M.F. I, II

GRANERIS IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

GRASSO DOMINICOS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

GRAVES LAURENTIUS I, II, III, IV

GRECO IOSEPH, S.I. III, IV

GRILLMEIER ALOISIUS, S.I. II, III, IV

GROOT IOANNES III, IV

GUARDINI ROMANUS II, III, IV

GUAY ANDREAS, O.M.I. II, III, IV

GUERRI SERGIUS I, II, III, IV

GUGLIELMI ANTONIUS III, IV

GUTIERREZ ANASTASIUS, C.M.F. I, II, III, IV

HAAS IACOBUS I, II, III, IV

HACAULT ANTONIUS I, II

HAFOURI GEORGIUS II, III, IV

HAMER HIERONYMUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

HAMMELL PATRITIUS II, III, IV

HARING BERNARDUS, C.SS.R. I, II, III, IV

HAUBTMANN PETRUS II, III, IV

HERLIHY DONALDUS I, II, III

HESTON EDUARDUS, C.S.C. I, II, III, IV

HICKEY IACOBUS ALOISIUS I, II, III, IV

HIGGINS GEORGIUS I, II, III, IV

HILARINUS A MEDIOLANO, O.F.M. CAP. I, II, III, IV

HIRET MAURITIUS IV

HIRSCHMANN IOANNES, S.I. I, II, III, IV

HNILICA PAULUS, S.I. I, II

HOFFMAN HENRICUS I, II, III, IV

HOPPE PAULUS II, III, IV

HOWARD IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

HRYHCHYSHYN MICHA L, C.SS.R. III, IV

HUNT VILLELMUS II, III, IV

HURLEY MARCUS I, II, III, IV

HURT FRANCISCUS, S.I. I

IGLESIAS DANIEL I, II, III, IV

IPARRAGUIRRE IGNATIUS, S.I. II, III, IV

JEDIN HUBERTUS I, II, III, IV

JELICIC VITOMIRUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

JOHNSON IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

JORDAN PLACIDUS, O.S.B. III, IV

JUNGMAN IOSEPH, S.I. I, II, III, IV

KEELER VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

KELLEY IOSEPH III, IV

KELLY BERNARDUS, C.S.SP. II, III, IV

KELLY IOSEPH II

KENNETH PETRUS IV

KERNWEISS CONRADUS III, IV

KERRIGAN ALEXANDER, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

KHALIFE IGNATIUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

KING IOANNES, O.M.I. II, III, IV

KLEMPA ALEXANDER, O. PRAEM. I, II, III, IV

KLOPPENBURG BONAVENTURA, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

KLOSTERMANN FERDINANDUS I, II, III, IV

KOSTER VILLELMUS, S.I. III, IV

KOWALSKY NICOLAUS, O.M.I. III, IV

KÜNG IOANNES I, II, III, IV

LABOURDETTE MICHAÉL, O.P. I, II, III, IV

LAFORTUNE PETRUS I, II, III, IV

LAMBERT BERNARDUS, O.P. III, IV

LAMBRUSCHINI FERDINANDUS I, II, III, IV

LANDI ANDREAS I, II, III, IV

LANDUCCI PETRUS CAROLUS II, III, IV

LATTANZI HUGO I, II, III, IV

LAUBACHER IACOBUS, SULP. II, III, IV

LAURENTIN RENATUS I, II, III, IV

LE BOURGEOIS ARMANDUS, C.I.M. II, III, IV

LEBRET ALOISIUS IOSEPH, O.P. III, IV

LECUYER IOSEPH, C.S.SP. I, II, III, IV

LEDWOLORZ ADOLFUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

LEETHAM CLAUDIUS, I.C. II, III, IV

LEFEBVRE CAROLUS I, II, III, IV

LEINFELDER PHILIPPUS I, II, III, IV

LENTINI SEBASTIANUS I, II, III, IV

LESSARD RAIMUNDUS I, II, III, IV

LEVESQUE CAROLUS HENRICUS I, II, III, IV

LIGUTTI ALOISIUS I, II, III, IV

LIMOGES RAIMUNDUS II, III, IV

LIO ERMENEGILDUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

LOIZEAU EUGENIUS I, II, III, IV

LONERGAN BERNARDUS, S.I. III, IV

LOPES DA CRUZ EMMANUEL I, II, III, IV

LORES VINCENTIUS, SAC. OP. DIOC. I, II, III, IV

LUMBRERAS PETRUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

MACCARRONE MICHAÉL I, II, III, IV

MACKENZIE RODERICUS, S.I. III, IV

MADDEN IACOBUS III, IV

MALAK IOANNES I, II, III, IV

MALY EUGENIUS I, II, III, IV

MANSOURATI IGNATIUS I

MANTEAD-BONAMY HENRICUS, O.P. III, IV

MARIANI BONAVENTURA, O.F.M. III, IV

MARIANI GODEFRIDUS I, II, III, IV

MARTEGANI IACOBUS, S.I. IV

MARTIL GERMANUS, SAC. OP. DIOC. I, II, III, IV

MARTIMORT AMATUS IACOBUS I, II, III, IV

MARTINEZ DE ANTOÑANA GREGORLUS, C.F.M. I, II, III, IV

MASCARENHAS ROXO ROBERTUS III, IV

MASI ROBERTUS I, II, III, IV

MASSIMI IOSEPH IV

MATHIEU CAROLUS III, IV

MATTIOLI PETRUS I, II, III, IV

MAURO ANTONIUS I, II, III, IV

MAYER AUGUSTINUS, O.S.B. I, II, III, IV

MCCORMICK IOANNES, SULP. I, II, III, IV

MCDEVITT ANTONIUS II, III, IV

MCDONALD VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

MCGRAW IOANNES I, II, III, IV

MCMANUS FRIDERICUS I, II, III, IV

MCREAVY LAURENTIUS I, II, III, IV

MEDEIROS SOUSA HUMBERTUS I, II, III, IV

MEDINA ESTEVEZ GEORGIUS I, II, III, IV

MEJIA GEORGIUS II, III, IV

MESTRE IOACHIM II, III, IV

MIANO VINCENTIUS, S.D.B. IV

MICHIELS GUMMARUS, O.F.M. CAP. I, II, III

MITCHELL GERARDUS II, III, IV

MITNACHT ALFONSUS, O.E.S.A. II, III, IV

MIZZI HERMANNUS, O.C.D. I, II, III, IV

MOI LLER CAROLUS II, III, IV

MOLINARI PAULUS, S.I. II, III, IV

MORISSET BERNARDUS III, IV

MORLION FÉLIX, O.P. III, IV

MÜRSDORF NICOLAUS II, III, IV

MOSS TAPAJOZ I. III, IV

MOUROUX IOANNES IV

MOYA RAPHAÉL, O.P. I, II, III, IV

MUEHLEN HERIBERTUS IV

MULDERS ALFONSUS I, II, III, IV

MUÑOZ VEGA PAULUS, S.I. I, II

MURA ERNESTUS, R.S.V. II, III, IV

MURPHY FRANCISCUS XAVERIUS, C.SS.R. II, III, IV

MURRAY EDUARDUS III, IV

NABUCO IOACHIM I, II, III, IV

NAUD ANDREAS II, III, IV

NEUNER IOSEPH, S.I. II, III, IV

NICET IOSEPH, F.S.C. II, III, IV

NICOLAU MICHA L, S.I. IV

NOVARESE ALOISIUS IV

O’CONNEL IOANNES I, II, III, IV

O’CONNELL MICHAËL IV

O’CONNOR DAVID, M.S.SS.T. I, II, III, IV

O’KEEFE DERMOT L. II, III, IV

OLIVIER BERNARDUS, O.P. II, III, IV

OLMEDO DANIEL, S.I. II, III, IV

O’MARA IOANNES I, II, III, IV

ONCLIN VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

OVERATH IOANNES I, II, III, IV

PAGANI CAESAR IV

PAIK DIONYSIUS II, III, IV

PAPALI CYRILLUS, O.C.D. I, II, III, IV

PARADIS VILFRIDUS I, II, III, IV

PASCOLI PLINIUS I, II, III, IV

PASQUAZI IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

PAYAN PETRUS I, II, III, IV

PAVENTI XAVERIUS I, II, III, IV

PECORAIO EDUARDUS I, II, III, IV

PEETERS HERMES, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

PEINADOR ANTONIUS, C.F.M. I, II, III, IV

PERMENTIER VILLELMUS II, III, IV

PERREAULT HAIMO-MARIA, O.P. I, II, III, IV

PERSICH NICOLAUS I, II, III, IV

PFISTER PAULUS, S.I. II, III, IV

PHILIPON MICHAEL, O.P. II, III, IV

PHILIPS GERARDUS I, II, III, IV

PIETROBELLI ANGELUS I, II, III, IV

PINNA IOANNES I, II, III, IV

PIOLANTI ANTONIUS I, II, III, IV

PIOVESANA ALOISIUS II, III, IV

PIRONIO EDUARDUS II, III, IV

PLACIDO A S. IOSEPH, CARM. B.M.V.I. I, II, III, IV

POLZIN LUDOVICUS II

POZZI RENATUS I, II, III, IV

PRIGNON ALBERTUS II, III, IV

PUJOL CLEMENS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

PUTZ IOSEPH, S.I. II, III, IV

QUADRI SANCTUS I, II

QUINN IOANNES I, II, III, IV

RADENAC HENRICUS I, II, III, IV

RAES ALFONSUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

RAHNER CAROLUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

RAMIREZ IACOBUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

RAMSELAAR ANTONIUS I, II, III, IV

RATZINGER IOSEPH II, III, IV

RAWDEN IOANNES I, II, III, IV

REGATILLO EDUARDUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

REUTER AMANDUS, O.M.I. I, II, III, IV

RIGAUX BEDA, O.F.M. II, III, IV

RIGHETTI MARIUS I, II, III, IV

ROBITAILLE DIONYSIUS I, II, III, IV

RODHAIN IOANNES I, II, III, IV

RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL I, II, III, IV

ROMANI SILVIUS I, II, III, IV

ROMITA FLORENTIUS I, II, III, IV

ROSCHINI GABRIEL, O.S.M. I, II, III, IV

ROSEMEYER RICHARDUS II, III, IV

ROSSI IOANNES I, II, III, IV

ROSSI IOSEPH I

ROUSSEAU IOSEPH, O.M.I. I, II, III, IV

RYAN ARTURUS IV

SABATTANI AURELIUS I, II, III

SALA ALOISIUS, SAC. OP. DIOC. I, II, III

SALAVERRI IOACHIM, S.I. I, II, III, IV

SALMON PETRUS, O.S.B. I, II

SANCHIS IOACHIM, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

SAURAS AEMILIUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

SCHAUF HERIBERTUS I, II, III, IV

SCHIERANO MARIUS IV

SCHMAUS MICHAÉL I, II, III, IV

SCHÜRMANN HENRICUS IV

SCHWARCZ-EGGENHOFER ARTURUS I, II, III, IV

SEMMELROTH OTTO, S.I. III, IV

SENNOT ROBERTUS I, II, III, IV

SESSOLO IOANNES IV

SEUMOIS ANDREAS, O.M.I. I, II, III, IV

SEUMOIS XAVERIUS, P.A. II, III, IV

SHEA GEORGIUS I, II, III, IV

SHEA IOANNES IV

SHOOK LAURENTIUS, C.S.B. IV

SIEGEL CAROLUS AUGUSTUS II, III, IV

SIGMOND RAIMUNDUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

SIKORA LADISLAUS I, II, III, IV

SMULDERS PETRUS, S.I. II, III, IV

SPADA ANDREAS I, II, III, IV

SPALLANZANI CAESAR I, II, III, IV

SPENCE FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

SPIAZZI RAIMUNDUS, O.P. II, III, IV

SPRINGHETTI AEMILIUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

STACK IOANNES I, II, III, IV

STAKEMEIER EDUARDUS I, II, III, IV

STANKEVICIUS IOSEPH I, II, III, IV

STANO CAIETANUS, O.F.M. CONV. I, II, III, IV

STEFANIZZI ANTONIUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

STEINMUELLER IOANNES I, II, III, IV

STEPHANOU PELOPIDA, S.I. I, II, III, IV

STICKLER ALFONSUS, S.D.B. I, II, III, IV

STREIFF IOANNES II, III, IV

SUAREZ LAUREANUS, S.P. I, II, III, IV

SUEN JING-CHYAN FRANCISCUS II, III, IV

SULLIVAN IOANNES I, II, III, IV

SURLIS PAULUS IV

SWAIN IOANNES, S.I. IV

TALATINIAN BASILIUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

TASCON THOMAS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

TAVARD GEORGIUS, A.A. I, II, III, IV

TCHAO YUN-KOEN PETRUS II, III, IV

TEUSCH IOSEPH II, III, IV

THILS GUSTAVUS I, II, III, IV

TILLARD IOANNES, O.P. III, IV

TILMANN CLEMENS, ORAT. I, II, III, IV

TINELLO FRANCISCUS I, II, III, IV

TOBIN THOMAS I, II, III, IV

TOCANEL PETRUS, O.F.M. CONV. I, II, III, IV

TONDINI HAMLETUS I, II, III, IV

TOOMEY IOANNES I, II, III, IV

TRAPÉ AUGUSTINUS, O.E.S.A. I, II, III

TREZZINI CAELESTINUS I, II, III, IV

TRISCO ROBERTUS I, II, III, IV

TROMP SEBASTIANUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

TSHIBANGU THARSICIUS II, III, IV

TUCCI ROBERTIS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

TURRADO LAURENTIUS II, III, IV

VACCARI ALBERTUS, S.I. I, II, III, IV

VAGAGGINI CYPRIANUS, O.S.B. I, II, III, IV

VAIVODS IULIANUS III, IV

VALENTINI ALOISIUS I, II

VAN DEN BROECK GOMMARUS, O. PRAEM. I, II, III, IV

VAN DEN EYNDE DAMIANUS, O.F.M. I, II, III, IV

VAN LEEUWEN B., O.F.M. II, III, IV

VAN RIJEN ALOISIUS, M.S.C. III. IV

VAN ROESSEL F., C.I.C.M. II, III, IV

VAN STRAELEN HENRICUS, S.V.D. IV

VERARDO RAIMUNDUS, O.P. I, II, III, IV

VERMEERSCH LEOPOLDUS, P.A. I, II, III, IV

VIGANÒ CATTANEO AEGIDIUS, S.D.B. I, II, III, IV

VIOLARDO IACOBUS I, II, III, IV

VISSER IOANNES, C.SS.R. I, II, III, IV

VOGT VILFRIDUS, O.M.I. II, III, IV

VOLKMANN VILLELMUS IV

VON EUW CAROLUS I, II, III, IV

VON PHUL MOUTON RICHARDUS I, II, III, IV

WAGNER IOANNES I, II, III, IV

WAGNON HENRICUS I, II, III, IV

WELYKYJ ATHANASIUS, O.B.S. IOSAFAT I

WHITE PORTER I. I, II, III, IV

WHITTY PETRUS I, II, III, IV

WILLEBRANDS IOANNES I, II

WIRZ GEORGIUS I, II, III, IV

WITTE IOANNES, S.I. I, II, III, IV

WOJNAR MELETIUS, O.B.S. IOSAFAT I, II, III, IV

WORLOCK THEODORICUS II, III, IV

WUENACKEL EDUARDUS, C.SS.R. II, III, IV

WULF FRIDERICUS, S.I. III, IV

YZERMANS VINCENTIUS II, III, IV

XIBERTA BARTHOLOMAEUS, O. CARM. I, II, III, IV

ZACCARIA A S. MAURO, O.F.M. CAP. I, II, III, IV

ZALBA MARCELLINUS, S.I. IV

ZANNONI VILLELMUS I, II, III, IV

ZCRYPSZAK OTTO III, IV